2017 LLWT Final Results

 

                           
Place Team Names Home Town Day 1 Weight # of Fish Big Fish Day 2 Weight # of Fish Big Fish Total Fish Total Weight Payout  
1 103 Freed / Haase Baxter / Walker 16.07 6 5.18 15.41 6 5.60 12 31.48 $15,200  
2 151 Jahn / Jahn Andover / Grand Rapids 15.78 6 5.87 14.38 6 5.68 12 30.16 $ 8,000  
3 92 Colter / Hernesman Grand Rapids 15.32 6 5.29 14.45 6 5.90 12 29.77 $ 4,950  
4 56 Topper / B. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 12.97 6 4.97 16.24 6 5.75 12 29.21 $ 3,700  
5 47 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 10.85 6   18.08 6 6.42 12 28.93 $ 2,500  
6 109 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Federal Dam 14.76 6 5.03 13.38 6 4.91 12 28.14 $ 2,100  
7 75 Burton / Marty Apple Valley / Bloomington 15.67 6 5.46 12.33 6   12 28.00 $ 1,750  
8 8 Mertes / Aultman Grand Rapids 12.52 6   15.14 6 5.31 12 27.66 $ 1,400  
9 71 Folkema / Holm Mora / St. Cloud 14.74 6 5.61 12.86 6   12 27.60 $ 1,150
10 49 Leeper / Jon Ross Laporte / Hines 16.97 6 6.11 9.47 6   12 26.44 $   920
11 85 Seibert / Seibert Oak Grove 15.19 6 4.87 11.02 6   12 26.21 $   780
12 139 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 15.83 6 4.48 10.31 6   12 26.14 $   450
13 128 S. Olson / Jeff Anderson Walker / Baxter 16.10 6 5.27 9.90 6   12 26.00 $   450
14 94 Hawkinson / Shaffer Grand Rapids 11.17 6   14.79 6 5.45 12 25.96 $   450
15 106 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 13.95 6 4.49 11.90 6   12 25.85 $   450
16 23 Wolf / Wolf Cohasset 14.79 6 6.01 11.02 5 4.97 11 25.81 $   450
17 138 Luethmers / Schleicher Albany / Freeport 14.56 6 5.23 11.12 6   12 25.68 $   450
18 15 Whitney/Whitney Walker 14.68 6 5.49 10.84 6 4.61 12 25.52 $   450
19 17 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 15.06 5 5.51 10.40 6   11 25.46 $   450
20 137 Gillund / Sword Mayer / Walker 10.85 6   14.36 6 4.50 12 25.21 $   450  
21 98 Schoeck / Schoeck Walker / Isle 9.66 6   15.31 6 6.78 12 24.97
22 39 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 10.65 6   14.01 6 4.31 12 24.66
23 59 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 10.37 6   13.97 6 5.13 12 24.34
24 97 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 13.75 6 4.53 10.58 6   12 24.33
25 96 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 14.15 6 5.35 10.12 6   12 24.27
26 19 Steinhoff / Kreuser Cohasset / Chaska 12.87 6 4.91 11.39 6   12 24.26
27 113 Good / Dankert Minnetrista / Anoka 14.27 6 6.28 9.92 6   12 24.19
28 125 Slipy / Slipy Zimmerman 14.80 6 5.16 9.25 6   12 24.05
30 69 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Hackensack 9.68 6   14.34 6 5.54 12 24.02
29 31 Schultz / Schultz Farmington 9.91 6   14.11 6 5.34 12 24.02
31 91 T. Hagen / Parise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 9.85 6   13.98 6 5.17 12 23.83
32 42 Prischmann / Lee Fergus Falls / Fargo, ND 13.20 6   9.97 6   12 23.17
33 108 Kvalevog / Kvalevog Brainerd / Bemidji 12.35 6   10.72 6   12 23.07
34 76 Epping / Epping Blaine 10.21 6   12.82 6 5.62 12 23.03
35 28 J. Kaderlik / Matt Kaderlik Bismark, ND / New London 12.06 6   10.95 6   12 23.01
36 134 Paetznick / Buffington Chisago City / Wyoming 11.78 6   10.47 6   12 22.25
37 99 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Elk River 11.59 6   10.44 6   12 22.03
38 130 Chyba / Spychalla Browerville 10.29 6   11.71 6   12 22.00
39 73 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 10.47 6   11.34 6   12 21.81
40 63 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 10.65 6   10.99 6   12 21.64
41 133 P. Kaderlik / Mike Kaderlik Cleveland / Madison Lake 13.41 6   8.20 6   12 21.61
42 93 Straus / Hart Grand Rapids 11.72 6   9.69 6   12 21.41
43 115 Murphy / Miskovich Grand Rapids 9.83 6   11.30 6   12 21.13
44 5 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 10.34 6   10.76 6   12 21.10
45 78 Brady / Czech Walker 11.04 6 5.46 9.97 6   12 21.01
46 74 Maki / Co. Anderson Cohassett 10.22 6   10.64 6   12 20.86
47 24 Weidenhamer / Weidenhamer Ham Lake 9.23 6   11.44 6   12 20.67
48 6 S. Bradt / Brenden Hudson, WI / Sauk Rapids 4.25 2   16.41 6 6.65 8 20.66
49 119 Sandbek / Newham Braman, OK / Moose Lake 7.78 2 5.61 12.61 5 5.60 7 20.39
50 13 J. Olson / J. Johnson Walker 9.36 6   10.98 6   12 20.34
51 81 Uphus / Middendorf West Union / Laporte 7.46 5   12.71 6 4.76 11 20.17
52 135 State / R. Bullock Shoreview / Walker 11.21 5 5.35 8.73 6   11 19.94
53 52 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 11.43 6   8.44 6   12 19.87
54 79 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 9.22 6   10.64 6   12 19.86
55 29 Jake Skelly / Carlson Grand Rapids / Britt 11.08 6   8.73 6   12 19.81
57 62 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 7.54 6   12.10 6 5.50 12 19.64
56 4 Hopkins / Hopkins Deer River 9.86 6   9.78 6   12 19.64
58 144 King / Mutchler Warba / Grand Rapids 10.83 4 5.42 8.75 6   10 19.58
59 104 R. Olson / Kopacek Farmington / Grand Rapids 11.71 6   7.85 6   12 19.56
60 60 Harberts / Ch. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 9.79 6   9.75 6   12 19.54
61 83 Michaud / Michaud Walker 10.85 6   8.66 6   12 19.51
62 102 Landerville / Schneider Walker / Rogers 8.91 6   10.45 6   12 19.36
63 77 Paquin / Westberg Walker 10.13 6   9.14 6   12 19.27
64 126 E. Hagen / Rymer Ham Lake / Andover 11.84 6   7.37 5   11 19.21
65 155 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL / Geneva, IL 16.24 6 5.75 2.70 3   9 18.94
66 131 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 10.23 6   8.61 6   12 18.84
67 82 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 7.94 6   10.83 6   12 18.77
68 30 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 11.27 6 5.19 7.18 4   10 18.45
69 89 D. Kaufman / Bartosiewski Bemidji / Alexandria 7.88 6   10.46 6   12 18.34
70 84 Hall / Thelen Dayton 10.81 6   7.42 6   12 18.23
71 10 D. Minke / T. Minke Walker / Forest Lake 10.33 6   7.87 3 3.55 9 18.20
72 123 Brosdahl / Brosdahl Max 11.82 6   6.37 4   10 18.19
73 53 Herman / Barness Finlayson / St. Paul 15.67 6 5.63 2.03 1   7 17.70
74 90 Brock / Jay Ross Walker / Park Rapids 7.30 4   10.28 6   10 17.58
75 27 Lamere / Bermanis Amery, WI 9.48 6   7.89 6   12 17.37
76 107 Brunz / Brunz Madison Lake / Devil's Lake, ND 8.05 6   9.18 6   12 17.23
77 61 Beckey / Riebel Plymouth / Excelsior 9.15 6   8.04 6   12 17.19
78 3 Lavrenz / Lavrenz St. Michael 10.93 6   6.24 4   10 17.17
79 152 Rollins / Rollins Backus / Pine River 8.31 5   8.82 6   11 17.13
80 26 Kehne / Oare Ramsey / Minnetonka 9.91 6   6.98 4   10 16.89
81 43 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 10.89 6   5.76 4   10 16.65
82 11 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 13.22 6 5.46 3.40 2   8 16.62
83 124 Helgeson / Zitzloff Rogers / Waverly 7.78 5   8.64 4   9 16.42
84 147 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 7.53 6   8.87 6   12 16.40
85 45 Schantle / Savage Mound / Walker 7.55 3   8.47 3 5.53 6 16.02
86 142 C. Hanson / SuLarz Dayton / Maple Grove 4.60 2   10.95 5 4.88 7 15.55
87 37 Arens / Witt Austin / Owatonna 8.36 4   6.76 2 4.61 6 15.12
88 12 Standly / Standly Lakeville 1.58 1   13.48 6 5.24 7 15.06
90 66 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 0.00 0   14.43 6 4.18 6 14.43
89 14 Puffe / Miller Bemidji 5.28 3   9.15 6   9 14.43
91 80 Whipps / Whipps Ham Lake 8.20 6   6.17 5   11 14.37
92 149 Erickson / Erickson Brainerd / Cloquet 5.34 4   8.56 6   10 13.90
93 36 Wizner / Moren Laporte 7.19 3   6.41 4   7 13.60
94 146 Wruck / Wruck Sartell / Rice 8.88 6   4.59 3   9 13.47
95 101 Moe / Knutson Walker / East Grand Forks 2.40 2   11.02 6   8 13.42
96 87 Baker / Karsky Forest Lake / Wyoming 11.80 5 5.45 1.61 1   6 13.41
97 86 Hylla / Hylla Albany / Blaine 8.03 2 5.26 5.29 4   6 13.32
98 58 Jutting / Kron Savage / Andover 4.80 4   8.45 6   10 13.25
99 40 Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 8.77 3 5.47 4.46 3   6 13.23
100 64 Dembouski / Perz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 7.67 5   5.46 4   9 13.13
101 34 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids / Deer River 3.91 2   9.22 6   8 13.13
102 44 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 6.03 1 6.03 7.10 2 5.33 3 13.13
103 54 Thoennes / Beane Plymouth / Apple Valley 8.40 5   4.24 3   8 12.64
104 122 Becker / Keenan North Mankato 7.05 6   5.28 5   11 12.33
105 38 Trimble / E. Leonard Walker / Lake Elmo 4.18 3   8.05 6   9 12.23
106 116 Coughlin / Pederson Maple Grove / Hutchinson 10.79 6   1.40 1   7 12.19
107 72 Little / Bradshaw Milton, WI 7.84 2 6.31 4.12 2   4 11.96
108 111 Lakotas / Nickel Maple Grove / Pequot Lakes 9.28 6   2.40 2   8 11.68
109 32 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 11.50 5 6.53       5 11.50
110 46 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 3.20 2   8.00 4   6 11.20
111 33 Rivard / Effertz Wyoming 10.89 6         6 10.89
112 22 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 0.00 0   10.70 6   6 10.70
113 70 Beck /Moller Waconia / Lester Park 10.37 6   0.00 0   6 10.37
114 143 Werner / B. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 0.00 0   10.32 6   6 10.32
115 2 Montgomery / Montgomery Des Moines, IA / Albia, IA 1.22 1   8.80 6   7 10.02
116 18 Reding / Reding Sauk Rapids / Albany 6.05 4   3.90 3   7 9.95
117 105 Palashewski / Barthel Zimmerman / Elk River 1.80 1   8.08 5   6 9.88
118 120 Perron / Jensen Maple Grove / Buffalo 6.42 4   3.43 2   6 9.85
119 127 Emilson / Bultman Wyoming 9.73 6   0.00 0   6 9.73
120 100 Berscheid / Berscheid Big Lake / Long Prairie 4.81 3   4.80 5   8 9.61
121 150 Hendricks / Svaleson Nashwauk 8.70 6   0.00 0   6 8.70
122 20 Brotzler / Brotzler Maple Grove / So. St. Paul 5.32 4   3.28 2   6 8.60
123 121 Brooks / Blow Walker 1.10 1   7.43 5   6 8.53
124 112 Felix / Aker Walker / Akeley 3.43 3   4.60 3   6 8.03
125 9 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 7.98 2 6.72       2 7.98
126 35 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 1.40 1   6.40 5   6 7.80
127 21 Macik / Macik Willmar 1.42 1   6.30 5   6 7.72
128 114 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 7.70 2 5.39       2 7.70
129 132 Ernster / Haapajoki Baxter 7.68 6   0.00 0   6 7.68
130 95 Troyna / Troyna Underwood / Remer 4.31 2   3.20 2   4 7.51
131 16 B. Davis / Tisdel Laporte / Bemidji 0.00 0   7.33 2 5.63 2 7.33
133 55 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 0.00 0   5.20 5   5 5.20
132 25 Weideman / M. Hanson Walker / Park Rapids 0.00 0   5.20 3   3 5.20
134 50 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 1.20 1   3.90 3   4 5.10
135 1 Poirier / Poirier Dayton / St. Michael 5.05 4   0.00 0   4 5.05
136 88 Brodmarkle / Foss Brainerd 0.00 0   5.03 3   3 5.03
137 153 Joslyn / Joslyn Walker 4.80 4         4 4.80
138 118 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA / Slater, IA 0.00 0   3.86 3   3 3.86
139 154 Auel / Jensen Walker / Elk River 3.72 2   0.00 0   2 3.72
140 68 B. Kaufman / B. Kaufman Casselton, ND 0.00 0   3.41 2   2 3.41
141 67 Enberg / DesVernine Elk River / Rogers 3.30 2   0.00 0   2 3.30
142 148 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Andover 2.80 2         2 2.80
143 145 Crafton / Crafton Boone, IA / Omaha, NE 2.40 2   0.00 0   2 2.40
144 110 J. Davis / Mold Independence / Mora 2.30 1   0.00 0   1 2.30
145 48 D. Larson / Glasson Hutchinson / Carver 0.00 0   2.20 2   2 2.20
146 141 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 1.80 1   0.00 0   1 1.80
147 7 Finn / Finn Bena 1.69 1   0.00 0   1 1.69
148 117 Brennecke / Brennecke Austin / Paynesville 1.60 1         1 1.60
149 41 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 1.34 1         1 1.34
150 51 Simpson / Armstrong Shorewood / Battle Lake 0.00 0   0.00 0   0 0.00
151 57 O'Brien / Beehler South Haven / Maple Lake 0.00 0   0.00 0   0 0.00
152 65 C. Bullock / G. Bullock Sebeka/ Remer 0.00 0         0 0.00
153 129 Fillman / Jeff Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 0.00 0         0 0.00
154 136 Niemala / Niemela Menahga 0.00 0 0.00 0 0 0.00    
155 140 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 0.00 0         0 0.00    

 

Total Fish Weighed - 1312   Avg Wt - 1.87# (Day 1 - 659; Day 2 - 653)

Total Limits - 167  (Day 1 - 85 ;  Day 2 - 82)

Big Fish Weighed - 67   (Day 1 - 37 ;  Day 2 - 30) 

Live Release Rate = 92%

 

Additional Awards

 

1st Place Male/Female Division

Hopkins / Hopkins    19.64# (56th Place Overall)

 

1st Place Adult/Child Division

Whitney / Whitney    25.52# (18th Place Overall)

 

Biggest Fish Day 1

Lamb / K Johnson          6.72#

 

Biggest Fish Day 2

Schoeck / Schoeck 6.78#

 

Day 1 Biggest  Basket

Leeper / J Ross          16.97#

 

Day 2 Biggest Basket

Minke / Minke 18.08#

 

Comeback Award

Bradt / Brenden Advanced 70 Places from 118th to 48th

 

Day 1         Day 1     Day 2   Total Total Team
Rank Team # Team Members Home Town Weight #of Fish Big Fish Weight #of Fish Big Fish Fish Weight Type
1 86 D. Carpenter / Fisher Grand Rapids / Tenstrike 14.99 6 5.77       6 14.99  
2 46 Landerville / LaMere Walker / Amery, WI 14.75 6 6.18       6 14.75 M/F
3 95 Joslyn / Savage Walker / Bemidji 14.42 6 6.28       6 14.42  
4 132 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 13.95 6 5.57       6 13.95  
5 122 Jahn / Jahn Grand Rapids / Andover 13.72 6 4.82       6 13.72  
6 70 S. Bradt / Brenden Hudson, WI / Sauk Rapids 13.65 6 0.00       6 13.65  
7 5 State / Bullock Shoreview / Walker 13.35 6 6.47       6 13.35  
8 108 Schoeck / Schoeck Benedict / Isle 13.29 6 0.00       6 13.29  
9 144 Fothergill / Rassmussen Grand Rapids / Buffalo 12.90 6 0.00       6 12.90 A/C
10 6 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 12.79 6 6.04       6 12.79  
11 87 Brosdahl / Brosdahl Max 12.33 6 0.00       6 12.33 M/F
12 120 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 11.99 6 0.00       6 11.99  
13 55 Slipy / Slipy Zimmerman 11.85 6 0.00       6 11.85 A/C
14 78 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 11.80 6 0.00       6 11.80  
15 24 Jake Skelly / Carlson Grand Rapids / Britt 11.62 6 0.00       6 11.62  
16 63 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 11.58 6 0.00       6 11.58  
17 93 T. Hagen / Parise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 11.20 6 0.00       6 11.20  
18 151 Whitney/Loomis Walker/Rochester 11.11 6 0.00       6 11.11  
19 109 Rollins / Rollins Backus / Pine River 11.09 6 0.00       6 11.09  
20 117 Nikkel / Nikkel Grand Rapids 10.95 6 0.00       6 10.95 M/F
21 138 Clough / Herman Carlton / Finlayson 10.92 6 0.00       6 10.92  
22 39 Lavrentz / Lavrentz St. Michael 10.82 6 0.00       6 10.82  
23 14 Miskovich / Murphy Grand Rapids / Cohassett 10.76 6 0.00       6 10.76  
24 112 Standly / Standly Lakeville 10.64 6 0.00       6 10.64 M/F
25 57 Paquin / Westberg Walker 10.56 6 0.00       6 10.56  
26 111 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Elk River 10.42 6 0.00       6 10.42  
27 62 Brennecke / Brennecke Austin / Paynesville 10.41 6 0.00       6 10.41  
28 11 Maki / Co. Anderson Cohassett / Hill City 10.37 6 0.00       6 10.37  
29 50 T. Minke / D. Minke Forest Lake/Walker 10.18 5 0.00       5 10.18  
30 91 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 10.16 6 0.00       6 10.16  
31 137 Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 9.95 6 0.00       6 9.95  
32 135 Brock / Ross Walker / Park Rapids 9.70 6 0.00       6 9.70  
33 83 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 9.65 6 0.00       6 9.65  
34 40 Colter / Hernesman Grand Rapids 9.54 6 0.00       6 9.54  
35 105 Perron / Perron Maple Grove 9.12 6 0.00       6 9.12  
36 97 Wood / Wood Rapid City, SD 8.95 6 0.00       6 8.95 M/F
37 60 Kehne / Oare Ramsey / Minnetonka 8.91 6 0.00       6 8.91  
38 45 Michaud / Michaud Walker 8.88 6 0.00       6 8.88  
39 31 Brooks / Blow Walker 8.85 4 5.51       4 8.85  
40 29 Olson / Kopacek Farnington / Grand Rapids 8.78 6 0.00       6 8.78  
41 41 Hawkinson / Shaffer Grand Rapids 8.45 6 0.00       6 8.45  
42 136 Lavins / Wellman Bloomington / Edina 8.43 3 5.30       3 8.43  
43 90 Dembouski / Penz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 8.42 6 0.00       6 8.42  
44 18 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Wells 8.27 6 0.00       6 8.27  
45 10 Weeda / Walls Robinsdale / Fergus Falls 8.24 6 0.00       6 8.24  
46 64 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 8.19 2 7.05       2 8.19  
47 30 Palasheski / Barthel Zimmerman / Elk River 7.94 3 5.68       3 7.94  
48 121 Dagel / Osse Federal Dam 7.81 6 0.00       6 7.81 M/F
49 17 Stanley / Florek Grand Rapids 7.80 6 0.00       6 7.80  
50 126 Beck /Briebel Plymouth / Excelsior 7.50 6 0.00       6 7.50  
51 38 Fillman / Jeff Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 7.48 6 0.00       6 7.48  
52 22 B. Davis / Tisdel Laporte / Bemidji 7.40 5 0.00       5 7.40  
53 125 Paetznick / Buffington Chisago City / Wyoming 7.24 6 0.00       6 7.24  
54 2 Trimble / E. Leonard Rosemont / Woodbury 7.23 5 0.00       5 7.23  
55 54 Mickish / Mickish White Bear Lake 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13 M/F
56 123 Schneider / Sands Forest Lake / Lino Lakes 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13  
57 71 Runquist / Kirkland Akeley / Welch 6.89 3 0.00       3 6.89  
58 85 Brockberg / Brockberg Pipestone / Luverne 6.77 6 0.00       6 6.77  
59 124 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 6.63 2 5.34       2 6.63  
60 69 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 6.54 5 0.00       5 6.54  
61 74 Wolf / Wolf Cohasset 6.47 4 0.00       4 6.47  
62 104 Reiland / Tillotson Brandon 6.11 4 0.00       4 6.11  
63 48 Jutting / Cartwright Minneapolis 6.03 5 0.00       5 6.03  
64 152 Lakotas / Nickel Maple Grove / Pequot Lakes 5.95 5 0.00       5 5.95  
65 16 Woodruff / Troyna Walker 5.93 5 0.00       5 5.93  
66 147 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 5.73 5 0.00       5 5.73  
67 134 E. Hagen / Vernon Ham Lake / Blaine 5.58 5 0.00       5 5.58  
68 153 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 5.54 5 0.00       5 5.54 M/F
69 73 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Andover 5.50 2 4.56       2 5.50  
70 155 Simpson / Armstrong Shorewood / Battle Lake 5.50 1 5.50       1 5.50  
71 26 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Federal Dam 5.35 3 0.00       3 5.35  
72 89 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 5.27 4 0.00       4 5.27  
73 32 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 5.25 3 0.00       3 5.25  
74 76 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids / Deer River 5.15 4 0.00       4 5.15  
75 61 Emilson / Bultman Wyoming / Chisago City 5.13 4 0.00       4 5.13  
76 80 Young / Lhotka Walker/Brainerd 5.03 5 0.00       5 5.03  
77 36 C. Hanson / Bleeker Dayton 4.84 3 0.00       3 4.84  
78 56 Filzen / Stewart New Ulm / Hastings 4.82 3 0.00       3 4.82  
79 148 Baker / Karsky Ham Lake / Wyoming 4.57 3 0.00       3 4.57  
80 146 Luethmers / Luethmers Victoria / Albany 4.55 4 0.00       4 4.55  
81 67 J. Davis / Mold Independence / Mora 4.34 4 0.00       4 4.34  
82 7 Mertes / Manella Grand Rapids / Saginaw 4.31 3 0.00       3 4.31  
83 44 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 4.20 3 0.00       3 4.20  
84 47 Beard / Beard Walker 4.04 3 0.00       3 4.04 M/F
85 33 Straus / C. Johnson Grand Rapids / Argusville, ND 3.85 2 0.00       2 3.85  
86 130 Schoening / Feezell Council Bluffs, IA 3.84 2 0.00       2 3.84  
87 107 Godfrey / King Grand Rapids / Warba 3.66 2 0.00       2 3.66  
88 154 Wruck / Wruck Sartell / Rice 3.59 4 0.00       4 3.59  
89 68 Wenner / Bri. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 3.56 2 0.00       2 3.56  
90 103 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 3.41 2 0.00       2 3.41  
91 141 Brotzler / Brotzler Eagan / So. St. Paul 3.32 3 0.00       3 3.32  
92 116 Erickson / Erickson Brainerd / Cloquet 3.26 2 0.00       2 3.26  
93 128 Beckey / Riebel Waconia 3.23 2 0.00       2 3.23  
94 3 Brodmarkle / Foss Brainerd 3.22 3 0.00       3 3.22  
95 13 Thoennes / Beane Plymouth / Apple Valley 3.21 2 0.00       2 3.21  
96 58 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
97 113 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL / Geneva, IL 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
98 43 Poirier / Poirier Dalton 3.17 3 0.00       3 3.17  
99 1 Helgeson / Zitloff Rogers / Waverly 3.15 2 0.00       2 3.15  
100 49 Villeneuve / White Deer River / Bena 3.14 2 0.00       2 3.14  
101 12 Golembeck / Golembeck Ramsey / St. Cloud 3.10 2 0.00       2 3.10  
102 53 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 3.07 2 0.00       2 3.07  
103 42 Moe / Knutson Walker 3.06 2 0.00       2 3.06  
104 4 Harberts / Ch. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 3.04 3 0.00       3 3.04  
105 96 Prischmann / Lee Fergus Falls / Fargo, ND 3.04 2 0.00       2 3.04  
106 23 Wendt / Wendt Pequot Lakes 2.95 2 0.00       2 2.95 A/C
107 92 Kaderlik / Kaderlik Bismark, ND / Spicer 2.92 2 0.00       2 2.92  
108 72 Bauerly / Kieley Walker / Sartell 2.91 2 0.00       2 2.91  
109 21 Vinton / Vinton Winona 2.74 2 0.00       2 2.74 M/F
110 102 Folkema / Johnston Mora / Ogilvie 2.68 2 0.00       2 2.68  
111 84 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 2.64 1 0.00       1 2.64  
112 131 Haugen/Haugen Glydon 2.54 2 0.00       2 2.54 A/C
113 82 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 2.51 2 0.00       2 2.51  
114 143 Epping / Epping Blaine 2.49 2 0.00       2 2.49  
115 140 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 2.38 2 0.00       2 2.38  
116 75 Hendricks / Svaleson Nashwauk 2.32 2 0.00       2 2.32  
117 51 Tufte / Pederson Walker 2.26 2 0.00       2 2.26  
118 115 Hensel / Thielen Park Rapids 2.13 1 0.00       1 2.13  
119 133 Freed / Haase Baxter / Walker 2.06 1 0.00       1 2.06  
120 59 Sandbek / Newham Braman, OK / Moose Lake 1.91 1 0.00       1 1.91  
121 34 D. Larson / Glasson Hutchinson / Carver 1.80 1 0.00       1 1.80  
122 35 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA 1.75 2 0.00       2 1.75  
123 139 Bru. Leonard / Roush St. Peter / Owatonna 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
124 150 Michel / Lambert McHenry, IL 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
125 129 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 1.40 1 0.00       1 1.40  
126 79 Kvalevog / Kvalevog Brainerd / Bemidji 1.20 1 0.00       1 1.20  
127 27 Ernster / Haapojoki Baxter 1.12 1 0.00       1 1.12  
128 9 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
129 15 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
130 19 Kaufman / Kaufman Casselton, ND 1.00 1 0.00       1 1.00  
131 145 Villeneuve / Villeneuve Deer River 0.98 1 0.00       1 0.98 A/C
132 8 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 20 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 25 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 28 Auel / Morris Walker / Isanti 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 37 Weidenhamer / Weidenhamer Zimmerman / Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 52 Schultz / J. Anderson Farmington / Winthrop 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 65 M. Hanson / Weidemann Walker 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 66 Bullock / Bullock Sebeka/ Remer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 77 Sundholm / Sundholm Iowa Falls, IA / Fairmont 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 81 O'Brien / Bechler South Haven / Maple Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 88 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 0.00 0         0 0.00  
132 94 Burton / Burton Apple Valley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 98 Schantle / Hafner Mound / LaPorte 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 99 Niemela / Niemela Menahga 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 100 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 101 Whipps / Whipps Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 106 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 110 Arens / Witt Austin / Owatonna 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 114 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 118 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 119 Topper / B. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 127 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 142 Felix / Aker Walker / Akeley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 149 Crafton / Meade Boone, IA / Omaha, NE 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
                         
      Totals 848.79 513   0.00 0   513 848.79  
        Avg Wgt 1.65   Avg Wgt #DIV/0!   Avg Wgt 1.65  

218-675-6176